ACE user manual

Health & Medicle 0 Comments

AceĀ® COMPOSITION Tablet : Each tablet contains Paracetamol BP 500 mg. Extended Release Tablet (XR) : Each tablet contains Paracetamol BP 665 mg. Syrup (60ml) Syrup (100 ml) Suspension Paediatric Drop (15 ml) Paediatric Drop (30ml) Suppository 60 mg Suppository 125 mg Suppository 250 mg Suppository 500 mg : Each 5 ml syrup contains Paracetamol […]

, , ,